Welcome to our community

Be apart of something great, join today!

FT Huge FT List - Mostly Inserts & Rookies

swish54_99

Well-known member
Dec 12, 2012
1,119
161
Have these FT. Would like to consolidate. I also have some base cards from these sets...probably a few blaster boxes worth of most sets if you need base. Wantlist is at the bottom.


2016 Archives
Bull Durham
B-Bobby
LH-Larry Hockett
M Millie

85 Draft Pick
DS-Darryl Strawberry

69 Topps Super
EE-Edwin Encarnacion

85 Father/Son
FF-Terry/Tito Francona

2016 Topps
#179 Jose Peraza RC
#188 Greg Bird RC

First Pitch
#10 Johnny Knoxville
#12 Bud Selig
#17 Carrie Brownstein
#19 Tony Hawk x2

Pressed Into Service
#1 Mitch Moreland
#3 Jose Canseco
#7 Josh Harrison x2

100 Years of Wrigley
#6 Mark Prior
#14 Wrigley Field Marquee Installed
#24 Clark

Walk Off Wins
#1 Luis Gonzalez
#8 Allen Craig
#12 Starling Marte
#15 Henry Urrutia

MLB Debut Bronze
#14 Dwight Gooden x2
#40 Bernie Williams x2

Rainbow Foil
#62 Trayce Thompson RC
#260 Ryan Hanigan

Wacky Promo
#2
#3
#4 x2
#6

Berger’s Best
#33 Don Mattingly


2016 Bowman
#132 Greg Bird RC

Prospects BP
#7 Brady Aiken
#43 Paul DeJong

Sophomore Standouts
#8 Rusney Castillo
#10 Joc Pederson
#12 Tasmany Tomas
#14 Daniel Norris

International Ink
FR Franklin Reyes
LT Leody Taveras
OC Oneal Cruz

Chrome Prospects BCP
#7 Brady Aiken
#31 Jhailyn Ortiz

Chrome Scout Top 100
#29 Max Kepler
#80 Cody Reed
#97 Beau Burrows

Chrome Rookie Recollection
BB-Bret Boone



2015 Topps
#427 Raisel Iglesias RC


Til It’s Over
#12 Matt Cain

First Home Run
#22 Rusney Castillo Silver

First Pitch
#16 Kelsey Grammer
#25 Gabriel Iglesias

Hot Streak
#20 Luis Gonzalez

Stepping Up
#15 Luis Gonzalez


2015 Topps Heritage
#254 Maikel Franco/Miguel Alfredo Gonzalez RC x3
#720 Austin Hedges RC SP
#721 Jimmy Rollins SP
#723 Yovani Gallardo SP

Award Winners
#6 Jacob DeGrom

Combo Card
#3 Reds Partners

News Flashbacks
#1 Batman
#2 Lunar Orbiter 1
#4 Metropolitan Opera House
#10 Sheila Scott

Rookie Performers
#6 Archie Bradley
#11 Blake Swihart


2015 Topps Archives
#168 Mark McGwire

1968 Game Insert
#22 Jonathan Lucroy


2015 Bowman Draft

Chrome Draft Refractor
#63 Jordy Lara
#192 Jeff Hendrix

Chrome Sky Blue Refractor
#172 Austin Rei

Draft Dividends
#JK James Kaprielian x2


2015 Bowman

Prospects BP
#74 Greg Bird
#124 Steven Matz

Chrome Prospects BCP
#74 Greg Bird
#103 Raisel Iglesias 1st Bowman

Chrome Farm’s Finest Mini
FFM-ALB Alex Blandino
FFM-RL Reynaldo Lopez

Chrome Scouts Top 100
#17 Archie Bradley
#33 Joc Pederson
#47 Marco Gonzalez
#89 Derek Hill

Chrome Rookie Recollections
RRI-BW Bernie Williams x2


2015 Bowman Chrome Draft Scouts Fantasy Impact
BSI-TE Thomas Eshelman


2015 Allen & Ginter


Mini
#30 Megan Kalmoe
#66 Christian Bethancourt Black
#70 Kyle Seager A/G Back
#95 Kole Calhoun A/G Back
#110 Victor Martinez
#132 Dilson Herrera RC
#212 Chris Tillman Black
#228 Robb Wolf
#263 Pedro Alvarez x2
#298 Rubby De La Rosa Black
#308 David Freese SP A/G Back
#334 Nick Tropeano SP
#338 Mike Napoli SP
#343 Angel Pagan SP

Starting Points
#10 Rusney Castillo
#73 Brandon Belt
#93 Edwin Encarnacion

Great Scott
#2 Big Bang
#4 Large Hadron Collider x2
#6 Deoxyribonucleic Acid
#7 Continental Drift

Ancient Armory
#1 Catapult
#5 Chu Ko Nu
#6 Katar
#8 War Hammer
#13 Taiaha
#16 Tomahawk
#19 Cutlass
#20 Shamshir

Menagerie of the Mind
#2 Elf
#7 Unicorn
#11 Zombie
#14 Djinn

What Once Would Be
#2 Jetpacks
#5 Food in Pill Form
#10 Lunar Colonization

Keys to the City
#3 Liberty Bell
#7 Golden Gate Bridge

What Once Was Believed
#2 Open Polar Sea
#7 Rain Follows the Plow


2015 Donruss
#33 Dalton Pompey RR
#41 Maikel Franco RR
#42 Yorman Rodriguez RR

The Rookies
#5 Maikel Franco RC x2
#9 Daniel Norris RC
#10 Dalton Pompey RC x2

Elite Inserts
#14 Dee Gordon
#26 Evereth Cabrera

Preferred Bronze
#9 Rusney Castillo RC


2015 Elite Extra Edition

Prospect Status
#6 Bobby Bradley


2015 Topps Update
#2 Wilmer Difo RC
#3 Tyler Wilson RC x3
#23 Kevin Plawecki RC
#26 Jack Leathersich RC x2
#32 Blake Swihart RC
#34 Matt Andriese RC
#35 Justin Bour RC x2
#38 Michael Lorenzen RC x5
#41 Travis Shaw/Allan Dykrstra RC
#44 Tim Cooney RX x2
#48 Carlos Perez RC x2
#49 Mark Canha RC x2
#52 Cody Anderson/Phil Klein RC x2
#53 Daniel Norris RC x2
#59 Rafael Martin/Matt Grace RC x2
#67 Leonel Campos x2
#73 Tyler Saladino RC
#81 Pat Venditte RC
#83 Mason Williams RC
#85 Justin Nicolino RC x3
#97 Josh Ravin RC x2
#99 Daniel Fields RC x2
#102 Chi Chi Gonzalez RC x2
#108 Adonis Garcia/Jefry Marte RC x2
#109 Anthony Ranaudo RC x2
#110 Sugar Ray Marimon/Andrew McKirahan RC x2
#114 Jason Garcia/Scott Copeland RC
#116 Miguel Castro RC x2
#119 Jacob Lindgren RC
#120 Brandon Cunniff RC x5
#124 Preston Tucker RC
#126 Tyler Olson RC
#127 Eduardo Rodriguez RC x2
#145 Yasmany Tomas RC x2
#148 Taylor Featherston RC x2
#152 JR Graham RC x2
#160 Slade Heathcott RC
#166 Severino Gonzalez RC x2
#170 Mike Foltynewicz RC
#176 Austin Hedges RC x2
#179 Adam Liberatore RC x3
#193 Angel Castro/Arnold Leon RC
#194 Chris Rearick/Cory Mazzoni RC x2
#196 Paulo Orlando RC
#225 Keone Kela RC
#231 Felipe Rivero RC
#236 Angel Nesbitt RC
#238 AJ Cole RC x2
#256 Danny Dorn/Darrell Ceciliani RC
#258 Vincent Velasquez/Ryan O’Rourke RC x2
#281 Manny Banuelos RC x2
#284 Matt Wisler RC
#289 Williams Perez RC
#299 Mikie Mahtook RC x2
#305 Ryan Tepera RC
#321 Scott Oberg/Deolis Guerra RC x2
#321 Chris Heston RC
#331 Orlando Calixte RC
#332 Matt Boyd RC
#354 Brandon Finnegan RC x4
#359 Enrique Burgos/Oscar Hernandez RC
#367 Frank Garces x4
#371 Carson Smith RC
#378 Devon Travis RC x2
#400 Logan Verrett RC

Whatever Works
#4 Nomar Garciaparra

Pride & Perseverance
#4 Jake Peavy
#5 Jason Johnson
#9 Pete Gray
#11 William Hoy

Highlights of the Year
#79 Dwight Gooden x3

Rarities
#11 Asdrubal Cabrera x2
#12 Don Mattingly

First Home Run
#2 Brandon Belt x2
#6 Kole Calhoun x3
#9 Edwin Encarnacion x3
#10 Nomar Garciaparra x2
#11 Carlos Gomez
#14 Starling Marte x2
#17 Devin Mesoraco
#18 Paul O’Neill x2
#19 Brandon Phillips x2

Rookie Sensations
#6 Nomar Garciaparra
#24 Livan Hernandez

Tape Measure Blasts
#1 Jose Cancesco
#3 Mark McGwire x2
#11 Mark McGwire x2


2015 Topps

Heart of the Order
#5 Jose Canseco x2


First Pitch
#3 McKayla Maroney

Perspectives
#9 Jhonny Peralta

Rainbow Foil
#266 Brandon Phillips

First Home Run
#40 Deion Sanders

Highlights
#21 Fernando Valenzuela


2014 Bowman Draft


Chrome Draft Picks Refractor CDP
#103 Brian Shales
#118 Taylor Gushue

Chrome Draft Refractor BDPP
#20 Colin Moran

Chrome Draft Top Prospects Refractor CTP
#59 Robert Stephenson
#86 Roberto Osuna

Draft Night
DH Derek Hill
KM Kodi Medeiros
MH Monte Harrison

Scouts Breakouts
BL Ben Lively
MM Marcos Molina

89 Bowman is Back
KM Kodi Medeiros

Future of Franchise Mini
BSW Blake Swihart

Dual Draftees
HB Nick Howard/Alex Blandino


2014 Allen & Ginter

Mini
#6 Laura Phelps Sweatt
#45 Nomar Garciaparra x2
#46 John L. Sullivan
#244 Jake Marisnick RC

Air Supremacy
#3 Supermarine Spitfire
#10 Sea Harrier FA2
#19 Hawker Hurricane

Coincidence
#5 Hugh Williams: Sole Survivor
#9 Oregon Newspaper x2

World’s Capitals
#1 Jerusalem, Israel

Natural Wonder
#9 Marble Caves
#16 The Wave at Coyote Buttes
#19 McWay Falls

Where Nature Ends
#1 Leonardo Da Vinci
#9 Sandro Botticelli

Fields of Yore
#2 Cleveland Municipal Stadium

Festivals and Fairs
#6 Songkran Water Festival
#9 Diwali Festival of Lights


2014 Topps

Walmart Blue Border
#469 Jesse Crain

Future is Now
#36 Billy Hamilton
#44 Taijuan Walker


Breakout Moments
#21 Shelby Miller


2014 Topps Update
#94 Tuffy Gosewisch RC
#104 Luis Sardinas RC
#105 Ehire Adrianza RC
#121 Kyle Crockett RC
#149 CJ Cron RC
#184 Danny Santana RC
#196 Erisbel Arruebarrena RC
#202 Rubby De La Rosa RC
#214 Tommy La Stella RC
#220 Roenis Elias RC
#308 Zelous Wheeler RC

Walmart Blue Border
#49 Willie Bloomquist
#74 Antonio Bastardo x2
#81 Seth Smith
#89 Stephen Drew
#94 Tuffy Gosewich RC x2
#109 David Lough
#117 Bryan Holaday
#124 Nick Tepesch
#129 Mike Adams
#130 Tony Watson
#140 Nick Hundley
#141 Chris Dickerson
#143 Jake Peavy
#145 AJ Pierzynski
#167 Jeff Francoeur
#168 Austin Jackson x2
#169 Chone Figgins
#172 Tucker Barnhart RC
#203 Cole Figueroa
#206 Chris Perez
#212 Randy Choate
#242 Javier Lopez
#273 Martin Prado
#281 David Buchanan RC
#286 Brandon Barnes x2
#317 Marwin Gonzalez

Red Hot Foil
#86 Cesar Ramos
#140 Nick Hundley
#164 Joe Kelly
#167 Jeff Francoeur

Future is Now
JS2 Jon Singleton


2014 Topps Finest
#28 Chris Owings RC


2014 Panini Classics
#189 Randal Grichuk RC x2


2014 Topps Heritage
#24 Zach Walters/Ehire Adrianza RC
#41 Andre Rienzo/Erik Johnson RC
#74 Charlie Leesman/Michael Belfiore RC x2
#181 Nick Christiani/Tuffy Gosewisch RC
#194 Buddy Boshers/Matt Shoemaker RC x2
#217 Don Mattingly
#282 Heath Hembree/Kevin Siegrist RC
#286 Arquimedes Caminero/Kris Johnson RC
#308 Travis D’Arnaud/Wilmer Flores RC
#331 Onelki Garcia/Nick Buss RC
#361 Jake Marisnick/Michael Choice RC
#409 Max Stassi/Jorge DeLeon RC

Baseball Flashbacks
#A Astrodome


2014 Topps Chrome
#3 Enny Romero RC Purple Ref
#67 Wilmer Fores RC
#126 Yangervis Solarte RC
#212 Dean Anna RC


2014 Bowman


Hometown
#64 Yovani Gallardo
#148 Pablo Sandoval

Silver Ice
#143 Jonny Gomes

Prospects Hometown BP
#4 Rosell Herrera 1st Bowman
#11 Jake Barrett 1st Bowman
#75 Robert Gsellman 1st Bowman
#101 Victor De Leon 1st Bowman
#102 Jayson Aquino
#107 Jose Herrera 1st Bowman

Prospects Purple BP
#4 Rosell Herrera 1st Bowman
#9 Eric Jagielo
#19 Billy Burns 1st Bowman
#43 Chris Beck
#54 Tyler Danish
#59 Tucker Neuhaus 1st Bowan
#70 Yimi Garcia 1st Bowman
#71 Orlando Arcia 1st Bowman
#79 Drew Granier 1st Bowman
#80 Austin Wright 1st Bowman
#89 Michael Ratterree 1st Bowman
#91 Gabriel Rosa 1st Bowman
#105 Miguel Alfredo Gonzalez 1st Bowman

Chrome Prospects BCP
#37 Maikel Franco

Scout Top 5 Mini Chrome Ref
BM-PP4 Miguel Alfredo Gonzalez

Fire Die-Cut Ref
AH Andrew Heaney



2014 Panini Prizm Draft Picks

Draft Class
#5 Alex Jackson
#44 Nick Burdi
#47 Sean Reid-Foley

Draft Class Ref
#8 Jeff Hoffman

Red White Blue Pulsar
#70 Cole Lankford
#91 Jonathan Holder

2014 Bowman Platinum
#79 Travis D’Arnaud RC x2
#80 James Paxton RC
#82 Wilmer Flores RC
#83 Jake Marisnick RC
#89 Marcus Semien RC

Saphire
#89 Marcus Semien RC

Gold
#61 Mat Latos
#79 Travis D’Arnaud RC
#88 Jimmy Nelson RC

Ruby
#93 Erik Johnson RC

Chrome Prospects X-Fractor
#42 Colin Moran
#80 Jorge Alfaro

Chrome Prospects Purple Refractor
#14 Mason Williams

Prospects
#33 Lance McCullers
#68 Maikel Franco x2

Top Prospect Die-Cut
LM Lance McCullers
MF Maikel Franco


2014 Elite Extra Edition
#8 Luke Dykstra

Elite Expectations
#20 Rusney Castillo

Elite Series
#2 Derek Hill


2013 Topps Heritage Minors
#23 Rougned Odor
#92 Matt Olson
#98 Roberto Osuna
#154 Gregory Polanco

64 Bazooka
GP Gregory Polanco


2013 Topps
#79 Adam Eaton RC
#173 Tyler Skaggs RC x4

Walmart Blue Border
#31 Jose Tabata
#57 Mark Lowe
#71 Kyle Kendrick
#93 Austin Kearns
#145 Anthony Bass
#161 Bronson Arroyo
#177 Elliot Johnson
#180 Casey Kotchman
#186 Jordan Pacheco
#208 Kurt Suzuki
#221 Heath Bell
#238 Carlos Zambrano
#312 Scott Hairston
#408 Coco Crisp
#412 Everth Cabrera
#504 Michael Bourn
#574 Corey Hart
#604 Rafael Betancourt

Calling Card
#9 RA Dickey

Chasing History
#17 RA Dickey
#36 Kerry Wood
#44 Mark Buehrle
#59 Fred Lynn
#89 Darryl Strawberry

72 Mini
#5 Ian Kennedy
#17 Johnny Cueto
#22 Andre Ethier
#40 Colby Rasmus
#73 Dylan Bundy
#85 Matt Williams

Making Their Mark
#5 Jeremy Hellickson
#9 Tyler Skaggs
#14 Lance Lynn
#16 Will Middlebrooks
#18 Wade Miley
#23 Todd Frazier

World Baseball Classics
#8 Justin Morneau

Chase it Down
#2 Pablo Sandoval

Cut to the Chase Die-Cuts
#25 Josh Hamilton

Chasing the Dream
#11 Jacob Turner
#15 Jonathon Niese
#17 Addison Reed x2


2013 Bowman Platinum
#30 Brandon Maurer RC
#32 Oswaldo Arcia RC
#49 Mike Olt RC
#86 Jeurys Familia RC
#91 Darin Ruf RC
#94 Paco Rodriguez RC

Prospects
#14 Jameson Taillon
#26 Gregory Polanco

Gold
#4 Norichika Aoki
#27 Matt Cain
#32 Oswaldo Arcia RC
#49 Mike Olt RC
#94 Paco Rodriguez RC

Saphire
#91 Darin Ruf RC

Prospects Purple Ref
#43 Tyler Austin
#57 Justin Nicolino
#80 DJ Davis

Prospects X-Fractor
#24 Jonathan Singleton

Diamond in the Rough
JJ Jin-De Jhang






2013 Gypsy Queen

Mini
#39 Dexter Fowler
#96 Michael Fiers
#101 Mike Olt
#123 Jon Niese
#194 Brandon Phillips
#223 Jeff Samardzija
#232 Felix Doubront
#234 Corey Hart
#291 Howie Kendrick
#306 Mike Leake
#343 Kyle Lohse

Dealing Aces
RD RA Dickey x2


2013 Pro Debut
#17 Max Kepler
#195 Tommy Joseph
#198 Billy Hamilton

2013 Topps Chrome
#30 Adam Warren RC
#39 Mike Zunino RC
#59 Jeurys Familia RC
#82 Robbie Grossman RC x2
#88 Tyler Skaggs RC
#110 Matt Magill RC
#116 Adeiny Hechavarria RC x2
#130 Kyuji Fujikawa RC
#156 Mike Kickham RC
#157 Melky Mesa RC
#170 Carter Capps RC x2
#189 Alfredo Marte RC

Refractor
#31 Chase Headley
#60 Jonathon Niese
#216 Pablo Sandoval

Purple Ref
#3 Jesus Montero
#14 Josh Rutledge
#27 Rob Brantly
#47 Jake Peavy
#93 Brandon Barnes RC
#154 Nick Franklin RC
#159 Chris Johnson
#188 Martin Prado
#189 Alfredo Marte RC

X-fractor
#67 Ryan Vogelsong


2013 Bowman
#40 Adam Eaton RC
#216 Tyler Skaggs RC x3

Hometown
#22 Marco Scutaro
#29 Coco Crisp
#31 Michael Young
#36 Alex Rios
#169 Josh Reddick
#217 Brock Holt RC

Silver Ice
#204 Kendrys Morales

Gold
#21 AJ Pierzynski
#25 Dan Uggla
#27 Jeff Samardzija
#31 Michael Young
#33 Brandon Morrow
#34 Ben Revere
#36 Alex Rios
#38 Gio Gonzalez
#42 AJ Ramos RC
#44 Henry Rodriguez RC
#55 Lance Lynn x2
#57 Michael Bourn
#70 Jake Peavy
#73 Angel Pagan
#87 Rob Brantly
#109 Brandon Phillips
#112 Mark Reynolds
#113 Mat Latos
#123 Edwin Encarnacion
#125 Adam Wainwright
#130 Tyler Cloyd RC
#133 Anthony Gose x2
#134 Brandon Beachy x2
#148 Wade Miley
#153 Carlos Beltran x2
#154 Hunter Pence
#161 Kyle Lohse
#162 Bronson Arroyo
#163 Vance Worley
#165 RA Dickey
#169 Josh Reddick
#172 Darin Ruf RC
#176 Adrian Gonzalez
#181 Dexter Fowler
#184 Johan Santana x2
#187 Matt Moore
#204 Kendrys Morales
#211 Carlos Ruiz
#213 Andre Ethier
#214 Matt Harrison
#216 Tyler Skaggs RC
#220 Melky Mesa RC

Top 100
#75 Nick Franklin

Prospects BP
#6 Danny Salazar
#52 Stephen Piscotty x2
#67 Travis Shaw
#74 Ronald Guzman x2
#78 Dilson Herrera x2
#79 Gregory Polanco x2

Chrome Prospects
#6 Danny Salazar x3
#79 Gregory Polanco

Prospects Purple BP
#3 Mark Montgomery
#11 Jamie Callahan
#37 Jose Ramirez
#43 Matthew Koch
#51 Ronnie Freeman
#56 Tyler Heineman
#62 Socrates Brito
#68 Lenny Linsky
#82 Yeicok Calderon
#92 Patrick Kivlehan
#96 Shane Broyles
#97 Cody Buckel
#105 Jairo Beras

Prospects Silver Ice BP
#7 Jesse Hahn
#14 Max White
#24 Bruce Rondon
#44 Micah Johnson
#68 Lenny Linsky
#82 Yeicok Calderon

Prospect Hometown BP
#16 Tyler Gonzales
#50 Rafael Montero
#56 Tyler Heineman
#87 Wyatt Mathisen
#95 Roman Quinn

Chrome Xfractor
#22 Yonder Alonso

Chrome Prospects Green Ref BCP
#219 Keury De La Cruz

Cream of the Crop Mini Ref
AB4 JR Graham
BRS3 Jackie Bradley Jr.
HA5 Jarred Cosart
NYY5 TY Hensley
PPI4 Alen Hanson x2
SFG2 Gary Brown
SM4 Brad Miller
STL2 Shelby Miller
STL4 Trevor Rosenthal
TBJ3 Sean Nolin
TBJ5 Daniel Norris
TR3 Cody Buckel

Rookie Reprint Blue Sapphire
#181 Jimmy Rollins x2
#431 Josh Hamilton

Risin Thru The Ranks
RS Robert Stephenson


2013 Topps Heritage
#38 JD Martinez x2
#94 Rookie Stars Henry Rodriguez/Tony Cingrani RC
#101 Don Mattingly
#356 Rookie Stars Adam Eaton/Tyler Skaggs RC
#398 Rookie Stars Jeurys Familia/Collin McHugh RC x2

Memorable Moments
MCA Matt Cain

News Flashback
MLK Martin Luther King Jr
SP Sidney Poitier

New Age Performers
KM Kris Medlen


2013 Allen & Ginter
#17 Roy Jones Jr
#336 Chase Headley SP

Mini
#15 Julia Mancuso Black
#101 Yonder Alonso Black
#164 Chris Mortensen A/G back
#190 David Murphy
#190 David Murphy A/G Back
#227 Fernando Rodney A/G Back
#268 Denard Span A/G Back
#274 Raul Ibanez
#291 Edwin Encarnacion A/G back

Inquiring Minds
TH Thomas Hobbes

Palaces and Strongholds
HP Hohenschwangau Castle x2
MP Mysore Palace

Across the Years
AG Adrian Gonzalez
JMT Jesus Montero
JRY Jose Reyes

One Little Corner
AB Asteroid Belt
ER Eris
JPT Jupiter

Civilizations of Ages Past
BAY Babylonians
EG Egyptians
OL Olmecs
OTT Ottoman

Martial Mastery
KN Knights
SP Spartans


2013 Bowman Draft
#11 Danny Salazar RC
#37 Evan Gattis RC x2

Breakouts
TH Tyler Heineman
PK Patrick Kivlehan

Chrome Draft Prospects Ref BDPP
#9 Aaron Blair


2013 Prizm

Top Prospect
#3 Bubba Starling




2013 Elite Extra Edition
#9 Ryan Stanek x2
#19 Chance Sisco
#89 Roberto Osuna

Scouting 101
#4 Eric Jagielo

Elite Series
#11 Billy McKinney


2013 Topps Update
#21 Junior Lake RC
#29 Scott Van Slyke RC
#56 Kyuji Fujikawa RC
#87 Evan Gattis RC
#99 Derrick RobinsonRC
#137 Yoervis Medina RC
#224 Brad Miller RC

Walmart Blue Border
#33 Garrett Richards
#37 Cliff Pennington
#51 Brett Marshall RC
#59 Hisashi Iwakuma
#74 Kyle Blanks
#110 Kole Calhoun
#120 Matt Tuiasosopo
#121 Jason Frasor
#128 Bartolo Colon
#133 Jose Fernandez
#135 Dewayne Wise
#136 Travis Hafner
#173 Reed Johnson
#179 Joe Smith
#190 Steve Delabar
#197 Josh Collmenter
#201 Adam Ottavino
#206 Reid Brignac
#209 Anthony Swarzak
#243 Marwin Gonzalez
#260 Darren O’Day
#283 Conor Gillaspie
#284 Stephen Pryor
#298 Luis Avilan
#321 Grant Green RC
#324 Chris Colabello RC
#326 Jake Peavy

Emerald
#78 Francisco Rodriguez
#235 Jose Iglesias
#311 Craig Stammen

Making Their Mark
#39 Kevin Gausman
#43 Jose Fernandez

Chasing History
#134 Tony Cingrani


2013 Bowman Chrome
#212 Sean Doolittle RC

Refractor
#18 Oswaldo Arcia RC
#111 Desmond Jennings
#198 Gio Gonzalez

Xfractor
#33 Jordan Zimmermann
#125 Mark Trumbo
#184 Doug Fister

Green Refractor
#206 Josh Johnson

Chrome Prospects Ref BCP
#217 Courtney Hawkins

Chrome Prospects Green Ref BCP
#196 Luis Mateo

Chrome Prospects Xfractor BCP
#154 Chris Stratton
#196 Luis Mateo


2012 Topps


Gold Sparkle
#536 Kendrys Morales

2012 Topps Chrome
#156 Austin Romine RC
#160 Matt Moore RC
#164 Brett Pill RC
#166 Addison Reed RC
#168 Kelvin Herrera RC
#169 Tom Milone RC
#170 Jesus Montero RC
#171 Michael Taylor RC
#177 Jarrod Parker RC
#181 Eric Surkamp RC x2
#184 Norichika Aoki RC
#186 Hisashi Iwakuma RC
#193 Drew Hutchison RC
#194 Wily Peralta RC
#200 Irving Falu RC

Refractor
#75 Jose Reyes
#137 BJ Upton
#142 Yovani Gallardo
#212 Carlos Ruiz

Purple Ref
#17 Chris Carpenter
#44 jhoulys Chacin
#46 Dan Uggla
#63 Josh Johnson
#81 Kyle Blanks
#129 Ivan Nova
#161 Jordan Pacheco RC
#173 Brett Lawrie RC
#174 James Darnell RC
#185 Tsuyoshi Wada RC
#195 Jordany Valdespin RC
#207 Mike Aviles

Xfractor
#8 CJ Wilson
#53 Gio Gonzalez
#123 Brandon Belt


2012 Bowman Platinum
#52 Addison Reed RC x3
#69 Drew Pomeranz RC
#81 Hisashi Iwakuma RC x4
#83 Devin Mesoraco RC
#99 Matt Moore RC x2


Gold
#22 Jose Bautista
#23 Ian Kennedy
#29 Mike Napoli
#31 Andre Ethier
#59 Josh Hamilton
#65 Jesus Montero RC
#66 Michael Morse
#72 Curtis Granderson

Emerald
#59 Josh Hamilton

Ruby
#66 Michael Morse

Prospects Purple Ref
#50 Drew Hutchison
#86 Cory Spangenberg

Top Prospects
BH Billy Hamilton
JR Julio Rodriguez
MC Michael Choice
RL Rymer Liriano
TL Taylor Lindsey

Cutting Edge Stars
DA Dustin Ackley x2
DH Daniel Hudson
IKE Ian Kennedy
IN Ivan Nova
JMO Jesus Montero
RR Ricky Romero


2012 Topps Archives
#205 Bill Buckner SP
#213 Bill Madlock SP
#221 Jim Abbott SP
#227 John Olerud SP



2012 Bowman
#7 Yasmani Grandal RC
#20 Matt Moore RC x2
#42 Madison Bumgarner
#44 Adam Duvall 1st Bowman x3
#211 Matt Moore RC x2

Gold
#2 Nick Swisher
# 3 Jered Weaver
#12 Matt Kemp
#17 JJ Hardy
#19 Daniel Hudson
#21 Yunel Escobar
#24 Neil Walker
#26 Brandon Morrow x2
#29 Jeremy Hellickson
#30 Anibal Sanchez
#31 Dexter Fowler x2
#37 Dan Haren
#41 BJ Upton x2
#44 Michael Bourn
#50 Jose Valverde
#53 Adam Lind
#54 Jordan Zimmermann
#60 Jordan Walden
#65 Ben Revere x2
#67 Hunter Pence
#78 Drew Storen
#80 Jimmy Rollins x2
#83 Shane Victorino
#88 James Shields
#89 Brian Wilson
#90 Matt Cain
#93 Ervin Santana
#114 Adrian Gonzalez
#116 Trevor Cahill
#125 John Axford x2
#127 Jose Bautista
#130 Cory Luebke x2
#136 Desmond Jennings x2
#137 Roy Oswalt
#145 Brandon Phillips x3
#146 Martin Prado
#165 Ivan Nova
#171 Lucas Duda
#172 Bud Norris x3
#173 Matt Joyce x2
#177 Ubaldo Jimenez
#178 Jhonny Peralta
#186 Aramis Ramirez
#191 Brett Lawrie RC
#195 Jordan Pacheco RC
#196 Tom Milone RC
#198 Brett Pill RC x2
#199 Taylor Green RC x2
#200 Eric Surkamp RC
#205 Matt Dominguez RC
#211 Matt Moore RC
#218 Wilin Rosario RC

Silver Ice
#51 Elian Herrera RC
#158 Mike Napoli

International
#74 Derek Holland x2
#165 Ivan Nova

Chrome
#91 Brian Dozier RC
#184 Hisashi Iwakuma RC
#188 Kole Calhoun RC

Chrome Refractor
#111 Colby Rasmus
#133 Emilio Bonifacio
#162 Matt Dominguez RC
#179 Adam Lind

Chrome Xfractor
#35 Ervin Santana
#49 Ivan Nova
#59 Addison Reed RC
#108 Matt Moore RC
#123 Dee Gordon
#162 Matt Dominguez RC
#169 Chris Carpenter
#177 Elian Herrera RC
#207 Christian Friedrich RC
#216 Jamie Moyer

Chrome Future’s Game
JS Jonathan Singleton

Prospects BP
#66 Jackie Bradley Jr 1st Bowman x3
#98 Greg Bird 1st Bowman
#100 Tommy Joseph 1st Bowman x2

Chrome Prospects BCP
#98 Greg Bird 1st Bowman
#100 Tommy Joseph 1st Bowman x3

Chrome Prospects Refractor BCP
#168 Willy Garcia 1st Bowman
#179 Narciso Mesa 1st Bowman
#206 Jordan Shipers 1st Bowman

Chrome Prospects Xfractor BCP
#121 Ravel Santana 1st Bowman
#127 Michael Earley 1st Bowman
#134 Daniel Santana 1st Bowman
#140 Brent Keys 1st Bowman
#157 Cameron Seitzer 1st Bowman

Prospects International BP
#13 Tyler Gagnon 1st Bowman
#28 Josh Edgin 1st Bowman
#35 Devon Ethier 1st Bowman
#37 Michael Crouse
#43 Rookie Davis
#61 David Medina 1st Bowman
#110 Daniel Norris 1st Bowman

Bowman’s Best Prospects BBP
#5 Shelby Miller
#11 Travis D’Arnaud
#16 Wilmer Flores

Bowman’s Best BB
#5 Drew Pomeranz

Breakouts
JL Jake Lamb

Chrome Franchise All-Stars
BGO Jose Bautista/Anthony Gose
BM Billy Butler/Wil Myers

Draft
#39 Brian Dozier RC
#49 Hisashi Iwakuma RC


Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#14 Mitch Haniger x3 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#25 Mike Zunino 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft Refractor BDPP
#56 Justin Black
#81 Clayton Henning 1st bowman
#84 Julio Felix 1st Bowman
#96 Jake Proctor 1st Bowman

Draft Dual Top 10 Picks
BG Dylan Bundy/Kevin Gausman


2012 Elite Extra Edition

Yearbook
#1 Tyler Naquin
#17 Clint Coulter


2012 Topps Heritage
#29 RS Pea****/Mesoraco/DeFratus/Savery RC x2
#38 Andrew Brackman RC
#40 Chris Parmelee RC
#89 Liam Hendricks RC
#135 RS Parmelee/Lombardozzi/Florimon/Pacheco RC
#191 RS Hendricks/Liddi/Moore/Schwinden RC
#196 Tim Federowicz RC
#223 Addison Reed RC x2
#228 RS Hagadone/Satin/Hughes/Benson RC
#273 Wilin Rosario RC
#274 RS DeFratus/Hughes/Liddi/Waldrop RC
#299 RS Delabar/Milone/Marte/Hughes RC
#311 Brad Pea**** RC
#321 RS Spears/Brown/Pomeranz/Chambers RC
#324 RS Montero/Romine/Federowicz/Rosario RC
#333 RS Hendricks/Benson/Parmelee/Waldrop RC
#358 Steve Delabar RC
#389 Drew Pomeranz RC
#424 Matt Dominguez RC

News Flashbacks
MKI MLK’s Letter


Stick-Ons
#8 Pablo Sandoval
#31 Curtis Granderson


2012 Topps Update

#85 Jake Diekman RC
#128 Dan Straily RC
#208 Tyler Moore RC
#245 Erasmo Ramirez RC
#265 Will Middlebrooks RC
#321 David Carpenter RC

Walmart Blue Border
#17 Joe Smith
#30 Jonny Gomes
#33 Nate Eovaldi
#38 Elian Herrera RC
#39 Cory Wade
#51 Manny Parra
#55 Austin Kearns
#71 Brett Myers
#94 Kevin Slowey
#133 Matt Kemp
#135 Clay Hensley
#143 Jose Veras
#153 Paul Maholm
#156 Troy Patton
#163 Scott Diamond x2
#197 Cody Ransom
#201 Jason Frasor
#204 Jesus Montero
#221 Drew Smyly RC
#228 Aaron Cunningham
#230 Xavier Nady
#231 Tim Dillard
#244 Matt Downs
#287 Dan Wheeler
#300 Mark Kotsay
#309 Chris Heisey
#318 Anthony Bass

Gold Sparkle
#147 Steve Delabar
#203 Fernando Rodney
#226 Rafael Soriano

Blockbusters
#28 Johan Santana

87 Mini
#103 Lance Lynn

Golden Giveaway
Trevor Bauer RC


2012 Gypsy Queen
#205 Devin Mesoraco RC

Mini
#105 Pablo Sandoval
#163 Brandon Phillips
#169 BJ Upton (sepia back)
#201 Allen Craig (straight cut back)

Future Stars
MM Matt Moore
MT Mark Trumbo


2012 Allen Ginter
#157 Roger Federer
#159 Devin Mesoraco RC
#329 Billy Butler SP

Mini
#55 Colin Montgomerie Black
#195 Jhoulys Chacin Black
#283 Dale Webster A/G back

Baseball Highlight Sketches
#16 David Freese

World’s Tallest
#1 Burj Khalifa
#10 Metlife Building

What’s in a Name
#25 Dan Uggla

Historical Turning Points
#12 Renaissance
#18 Origin of Species


2011 Bowman
#193 Mark Trumbo RC x3
#210 Yonder Alonso RC

Gold
#14 Shane Victorino
#22 Curtis Granderson
#31 Carlos Quentin
#37 Logan Morrison
#38 CJ Wilson
#43 Derek Lowe
#54 Jonathan Sanchez
#58 Torii Hunter
#64 Trevor Cahill
#69 BJ Upton
#72 Tim Hudson
#95 Dan Haren
#112 Johnny Cueto
#115 Jose Reyes
#129 Carl Crawford
#149 Martin Prado
#160 Wandy Rodriguez
#162 Kelly Johnson
#174 Kurt Suzuki
#181 Corey Hart
#209 Brian Bogusevic RC
#219 Hank Conger RC

Prospects BP
#8 Stephen Vogt 1st Bowman
#25 Jonathan Schoop 1st Bowman x2
#80 Dee Gordon
#83 Jedd Gyorko 1st Bowman

Prospects International
#184 Gaby Sanchez

Bowman’s Best Prospects BBP
#6 Dustin Ackley
#15 Dee Gordon

Bowman’s Brightest
#7 Dee Gordon
#9 Jay Austin
#12 Michael Taylor
#18 Domonic Brown x2

Topps 100
#10 Zack Cox
#15 Mike Montgomery
#19 Austin Romine
#23 Thomas Neal
#38 Sammy Solis
#65 Kyle Seager
#71 Alex White
#75 Matt Dominguez x2
#79 Chance Ruffin
#88 Keon Broxton

Topps of the Class
#2 Mike Olt
#14 JP Arencibia
#22 Tim Pahuta

Finest Futures
#13 Chris Carter
#14 Ubaldo Jimenez
#17 JP Arencibia

Chrome
#49 Jose Iglesias RC
#88 Arodys Vizcaino RC x2

Chrome Ref
#46 Anthony Recker RC
#77 Hunter Pence
#120 Jason Castro

Chrome Prospects BCP
#8 Stephen Vogt 1st Bowman
#80 Dee Gordon x3
#83 Jedd Gyorko 1st Bowman x2
#122 Cesar Hernandez 1st Bowman
#198 Jake Marisnick 1st Bowman
#220 Matt Moore 1st Bowman

Chrome Futures
#8 Stetson Allie
#11 Manny Banuelos
#16 Peter Tago
#24 Jacob Turner

Chrome Futures Bubble
#5 Grant Green

Chrome Throwbacks
#2 Dee Gordon
#8 Jacob Turner
#15 Delino Deshields Jr.
#18 Lonnie Chisenhall
#19 Tyler Matzek

Chrome Draft Purple Ref
#16 Jose Ceda RC
#30 Rubby De La Rosa RC
#34 Logan Forsythe RC
#45 Brad Hand RC
#60 Al Alburquerque RC
#63 Michael McKenry RC
#71 Joel Carreno RC
#74 Aneury Rodriguez RC
#78 Amauri Sanit RC
#82 Henderson Alvarez RC
#90 Alex White RC
#92 Tony Watson RC
#102 Kyle Weiland RC

Draft
#25 Brandon Crawford RC x2
#35 Todd Frazier RC x5
#40 Dee Gordon RC x3
#65 Lance Lynn RC x2
#79 Nathan Eovaldi RC x5
#88 Arodys Viczaino RC
#103 Kyle Seager RC x2

Draft Gold
#5 Pedro Beato RC
#8 Brian Broderick RC
#9 Rex Brothers RC
#15 Ezequiel Carrera RC
#21 Henry Sosa RC
#23 Josh Collmenter RC x2
#24 David Cooper RC x2
#25 Brandon Crawford RC x2
#26 Brandon Laird RC x3
#29 Fautino De Los Santos RC
#39 Graham Godfrey RC
#40 Dee Gordon RC
#41 Brandon Gomes RC
#46 Anthony Recker RC
#51 Josh Judy RC
#52 Cole Kimball RC
#53 Alan Johnson RC
#54 Brandon Kintzler RC
#57 Duane Below RC
#60 Al Alburquerque RC
#66 Juan Nicasio RC
#74 Aneury Rodriguez RC
#78 Amauri Sanit RC
#79 Nathan Eovaldi RC
#80 Javy Guerra RC
#84 Michael Stutes RC x3
#92 Tony Watson RC
#97 Tom Wilhelmsen RC
#98 Adam Wilk RC
#102 Kyle Weiland RC
#107 Jacob Turner RC
#110 Trayvon Robinson RC

Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#8 Matt Barnes 1st Bowman x3
#10 Dan Vogelbach 1st Bowman
#25 CJ Cron 1st Bowman x4
#68 Joe Panik 1st Bowman x3
#86 Blake Swihart 1st Bowman x4
#91 Kolten Wong 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#8 Matt Barnes 1st Bowman x2
#27 Alex Dickerson 1st Bowman x3
#62 Joe Musgrove 1st Bowman x2
#86 Blake Swihart 1st Bowman x2
#90 Kolten Wong 1st Bowman

Draft Picks Prospects Gold BDPP
#11 Mike Wright 1st Bowman x2
#15 Matthew Skole 1st Bowman x2
#16 Jed Bradley 1st Bowman
#26 Nicholas Delmonico 1st Bowman x2
#33 Tyer Goeddel 1st Bowman x3
#34 Drew Gagnon 1st Bowman
#37 Nick Martini 1st Bowman x2
#39 Jake Hager 1st Bowman
#40 James Harris 1st Bowman
#46 Adrian Houser 1st Bowman
#48 Rick Anton 1st Bowman x4
#49 Scott Woodward 1st Bowman x2
#54 Mikie Mahtook 1st Bowman
#55 Brandon Martin 1st Bowman
#56 Kevin Quackenbush 1st Bowman
#59 Anthony Meo 1st Bowman
#62 Joe Musgrove 1st Bowman
#64 Brandon Culbreth 1st Bowman x2
#67 Henry Owens 1st Bowman
#68 Joe Panik 1st Bowman
#77 Dwight Smith Jr 1st Bowman
#78 Steven Gruver 1st Bowman x2
#85 Madison Boer 1st Bowman x2
#103 Arden Pabst USA x2
#109 Riley Unroe USA

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects Purple Ref BDPP
#16 Jed Bradley 1st Bowman
#40 James Harris 1st Bowman
#55 Brandon Martin 1st Bowman
#70 Lance Jeffries 1st Bowman
#102 Dom Nunez USA

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects Ref BDPP
#33 Tyler Goeddel 1st Bowman
#69 Jace Peterson 1st Bowman


2011 Topps Heritage
#69 Cory Luebke RC
#119 Scott Cousins RC
#131 Brett Sinkbeil RC
#209 Andrew Romine RC
#217 Don Mattingly
#249 Vance Worley RC
#266 Jose Ceda RC
#289 Darren Ford RC
#309 Yonder Alonso RC
#326 Gregory Infante RC

News Flashback
#2 Glenn
#9 Jamaica Gains Independence


2011 Heritage Minors
#144 Max Kepler


2011 Allen & Ginter

#12 Hope Solo
#27 Dillon Gee RC
#172 Yunesky Maya RC
#176 Brian Bogusevic RC
#243 Mike Nickeas RC
#267 Brett Sinkbeil RC
#273 Brent Morel RC

Mini
#9 Joe Saunders
#232 Picabo Street A/G back

Hometown Heroes
#22 John Danks
#57 Jordan Zimmermann
#62 Pedro Alvarez
#64 Matt Cain
#76 Adam Lind
#95 Kyle Drabek

Baseball Highlight Sketches
#12 Armando Galarraga

Floating Fortresses
#10 USS Monitor

Mind That Made the Future
#13 Carl Linnaeus
#35 Jagadish Chandra Bose

Mini Portraits of Penultimacy
#5 The Hare

Mini Uninvited Guests
#2 White House

Mini Animals in Peril
#22 Sea Otter

Ascent of Man
#4 Porifera
#26 **** Sapiens Sapiens


2011 Topps

Cognac
#207 Angel Pagan
#212 Pedro Feliz
#421 Domonic Brown
#425 Adrian Gonzalez
#585 Dan Johnson

Kimbal Champions
#130 Adrian Gonzalez

Topps 60
#132 George Sisler

2011 Topps Update
#22 Randall Delgado RC
#24 Rex Brothers x2
#30 Dustin Ackley RC
#97 Cody Eppley RC
#112 Lonnie Chisenhall RC
#164 Hector Noesi RC
#174 Jacob Turner RC
#183 Carlos Peguero RC
#184 Tyler Chatwood RC
#203 juan Nicasio RC x2
#308 Kyle Seager RC
#327 Blake Beavan RC
#329 Dee Gordon RC

Diamond
#79 Chris Dickerson
#136 Brandon Crawford
#145 Bartolo Colon
#153 Matt Guerrier
#158 Darren Oliver
#165 Al Alburquerque RC
#208 Javier Lopez

Cognac
#13 Koyie Hill
#123 Brad Penny
#169 Eqequiel Carrera RC

Walmart Blue
#1 Adrian Gonzalez
#13 Koyie Hill
#19 Mike Napoli
#26 Jered Weaver
#29 Mike MacDougal
#31 Curtis Granderson
#35 Eduardo Nunez RC
#36 Josh Judy RC
#57 Tony Campana RC
#60 Heath Bell
#63 Doug Fister
#77 Freddy Garcia
#97 Cody Eppley RC
#111 Scott Sizemore
#121 Jon Rauch
#161 Conor Jackson
#181 Jo Jo Reyes
#184 Tyler Chatwood RC
#239 JJ Hardy
#244 Francisco Rodriguez
#248 Octavio Dotel
#270 Todd Frazier RC
#271 Eric O’Flaherty
#280 Kyle Farnsworth
#294 Edwin Jackson
#301 Tom Gorzelanny
#324 Melvin Mora
#329 Dee Gordon RC

Diamond Duos
#14 Jose Bautista/Adam Lind


2011 Elite Extra Edition Prospects
#38 James McCann
#78 Travis Shaw
#99 Greg Bird x4

Elite Series
#7 Blake Swihart x2

Yearbook
#7 Ty Linton
#9 Anthony Meo
#13 Tony Wolters

Building Blocks
#4 Kyle McMillen/Scott Snodgress/Erik Johnson/Keenyn Walker
#6 Phillip Evans/Logan Verrett


2011 Pro Debut
#52 Michael Taylor
#57 Tommy Kahnle
#61 Yasmani Grandal
#200 Brad Hand
#203 Devin Mesoraco
#248 Tyler Skaggs x2
#252 Todd Frazier
#253 Matt Moore
#254 Adam Eaton
#285 Arodys Viczaino
#301 Shelby Miller
#307 Starling Marte
#322 Kevin Kiermaier

Single-A All-Stars
#5 Kyle Skipworth
#11 Jerry Sands
#22 Blake Tekotte
#28 Destin Hood
#35 Robbie Ross

Double-A All-Stars
#2 Trystan Magnuson
#16 Simon Castro
#19 Corey Brown
#23 Brett Lawrie
#24 Alex Liddi
#25 Carlos Triunfel
#31 Josh Collmenter
#34 Robinson Chirinos
#37 Pedro Beato
#43 Matt Lawson

Triple-A All-Stars
#1 Brock Bond
#5 Wes Timmons
#6 Bubba Bell


2011 Topps Chrome
#171 Tsuyoshi Nishioka RC
#175 Ben Revere RC
#178 Mark Trumbo RC
#181 Jake McGee RC
#186 Domonic Brown RC
#193 Darwin Barney RC
#202 Tom Wilhelmsen RC
#204 Chris Pettit RC
#212 Dee Gordon RC
#218 Hector Noesi RC
#214 Brent Morel RC
#220 Aaron Crow RC

Refractor
#81 Mat Latos
#194 Mason Tobin RC

Orange Refractor
#4 Andre Ethier
#76 Jose Bautista
#96 Hunter Pence
#102 Jordan Zimmermann
#114 Carlos Beltran
#121 Chris Carpenter
#152 Josh Thole
#153 Jonathan Broxton
#200 Jeremy Hellickson RC

Xfractor
#33 Danny Espinosa RC
#51 Gordon Beckham
#129 Mark Reynolds
#151 Pedro Alvarez
#211 Jerry Sands RC

Vintage Chrome
#50 Kyle Drabek


2011 Bowman Platinum
#21 Mark Trumbo RC
#27 Jake McGee RC
#44 Jeremy Jeffress RC

Gold
#50 Mat Latos
#64 Hunter Pence
#71 Dan Haren
#96 Matt Kemp

2011 Bowman Platinum Prospects BPP
#70 Brad Brach
#73 Julio Teheran

Prospects Xfractor BPP
#40 Matt Dominguez
#41 Delino DeShields
#85 Brody Colvin
#94 Adam Warren
#98 Matt Moore


2010 Topps

Walmart Black Border
#93 Joe Nathan
#148 Cody Ross
#163 Josh Butler RC
#175 Josh Hamilton
#214 Matt Kemp
#236 Andrew Bailey
#238 Ian Stewart
#495 Carlos Pena
#520 Randy Wells
#535 Andy Sonnanstine
#551 Everth Cabrera
#553 Steve Pearce
#559 Nick Markakis
#570 Josh Willingham
#607 Ubaldo Jimenez
#609 Jeff Suppan

Attax (all unused codes)
Jason Bay x3
Billy Butler
Stephen Drew x3
Yunel Escobar x3
Yovanni Gallardo x3
Torii Hunter x3
Matt Kemp
Justin Morneau x2
Alexi Ramirez x2
Pablo Sandoval x2
Grady Sizemore x2
BJ Upton

2020
#2 Gordon Beckham
#17 Tommy Hanson
#20 Matt Kemp x2

Card Your Mom Threw Out
#95 Darryl Strawberry x2

History of the Game
#2 1st Professional Game Played 1871 x2
#4 AL Elevated to ML Status x4
#16 1st Televised WS 1947
#17 Dodgers/Giants Moved to CA
#21 DH Rule x2
#25 First MLB Game Japan x4

History of the World Series
#22 Alex Gonzalez

Peak Performance
#7 Grady Sizemore
#22 George Sissler
#48 Curt Schilling
#58 Magglio Ordonez x2
#61 Hunter Pence
#68 Andre Ethier
#74 Dan Uggla
#77 Curtis Granderson
#78 Mark Reynolds x2
#89 BJ Upton
#91 Matt Cain

Tales of the Game
#10 Jimmy Piersall
#11 NY Mets x2
#16 Bo Jackson x2
#21 Curt Schilling
#22 Johnny Pesky
#23 Manny Ramirez

ToppsTown
#7 Josh Hamilton x2

ToppsTown Gold
#25 Manny Ramirez

Turkey Red TR
#7 Andre Ethier
#9 Josh Johnson
#12 Manny Ramirez
#13 Yovani Gallardo
#35 Stephen Drew
#44 Matt Kemp
#49 Josh Hamilton
#73 Chad Billinglsey
#79 Raul Ibanez
#87 Jake Peavy
#94 Kurt Suzuki
#96 Magglio Ordonez

When They Were Young
AP Aaron Poreda
BR Brian Roberts
#CS Clint Sammons
GB Gordon Beckham
JB Jason Berken
RM Russell Martin
RN Ricky Nolasco


2010 Allen & Ginter
#49 Jenrry Mejia RC
#335 Jonathan Broxton SP

Mini
#57 Jacoby Ellsbury A/G Back
#68 Betelgeuse A/G back
#151 Kanekoa Texeira RC A/G Back
#237 Kevin Millwood black

Baseball Highlight Sketches
#10 Hideki Matsui

This Day in History
#21 Magglio Ordonez
#41 Aaron Hill
 

swish54_99

Well-known member
Dec 12, 2012
1,119
161
2010 Donruss Elite Extra Edition

School Colors
#10 Blake Forsythe


2010 Topps Chrome
#175 Scott Sizemore RC
#179 John Ely RC
#186 Cole Gillespie RC
#197 Brandon Hicks RC
#200 Jenrry Mejia RC
#204 Tyson Ross RC
#214 Ivan Nova RC

Refractor
#107 Edinson Volquez
#135 Carlos Beltran
#138 Carlos Zambrano

Xfractor
#45 Chone Figgins
#59 Adam Lind
#148 Jered Weaver

Orange Ref
#159 Brandon Webb


2010 Topps Heritage
#129 Ian Desmond RC

News Flashbacks
#6 Amendment XXIII


2010 Bowman Platinum

Prospects PP
#20 Kyle Gibson

Prospects Purple Ref PP
#14 Kyle Drabek
#22 John Lamb


2010 Pro Debut
#15 Tim Beckham
#17 Jason Castro
#53 Matt Davidson
#78 Yan Gomes
#126 Brock Holt
#202 Manuel Banuelos

Single-A All-Stars
#4 John Murrian
#8 Cory Burns
#13 Jacob Smith
#19 Francisco Murillo
#25 Francisco Soriano

Double-A All-Stars
#7 Marvin Lowrance
#9 Neil Sellers
#19 D=Reegie Corona
#24 Eddy Martinez-Esteve
#27 DJ Wabick
#29 Jesus Montero

Triple-A All-Stars
#3 Drew Stubbs
#13 Seth Bynum
#15 Eric Young Jr
#18 Michael Ryan
#21 Terry Evans
#25 Esteban German


2010 Bowman
#196 Mike Leake RC
#220 Daniel Hudson RC

Gold
#22 Alcides Escobar
#23 Brandon Webb
#33 Magglio Ordonez
#44 Carlos Lee
#79 Francisco Liriano x2
#87 James Shields
#88 Dan Uggla
#101 Jorge Posada
#107 Vernon Wells
#109 Matt Garza
#119 Kyle Blanks
#137 Delmon Young
#209 Henry Rodriguez RC

Chrome
#200 Jonathan Lucroy RC

Chrome Ref
#13 Brian Roberts
#25 Dan Haren
#48 Adrian Gonzalez
#86 BJ Upton
#106 Francisco Liriano
#139 Yunel Escobar
#195 Jason Donald RC
#208 Brennan Boesch RC

Prospects BP
#5 Andrew Cashner 1st Bowman
#18 Pedro Ciriaco 1st Bowman
#36 Trevor May 1st Bowman x2
#37 Mitch Moreland 1st Bowman x2
#95 Slade Heathcott 1st Bowman x2

Chrome Prospects BCP
#5 Andrew Cashner 1st Bowman
#18 Pedro Ciriaco 1st Bowman
#27 Craig Clark 1st Bowman x2
#36 Trevor May 1st Bowman
#37 Mitch Moreland 1st Bowman
#188 Tyler Chatwood
#195 Kyle Seager 1st Bowman
#198 Adeinis Hechavarria 1st Bowman x2
#202 Kyle Gibson 1st Bowman
#204 Shelby Miller 1st Bowman
#211 Arodys Viczaino 1st Bowman
#213 Robinson Chirinos 1st Bowman

Chrome Prospects Green Xfractor BCP
#114 Steven Hensley 1st Bowman
#133 Rafael Dolis 1st Bowman
#163 Rossmel Perez 1st Bowman
#171 Ethan Hollingsworth 1st Bowman
#185 Eury Perez 1st Bowman x2
#201 Ehire Adrianza 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft BDP
#14 Ian Desmond RC
#19 Mike Leake RC
#22 Jonathan Lucroy RC
#26 Adam Ottavino RC

Chrome Draft Ref BDP
#66 Thomas Diamond RC

Chrome Draft Purple Ref BDP
#110 Josh Butler RC

Draft BDP
#3 Ivan Nova RC
#8 Ike Davis RC
#19 Mike Leake RC x2
#22 Jonathan Lucroy RC
#26 Adam Ottavino RC x2
#91 Mitch Moreland RC

Draft Gold BDP
#10 Austin Jackson RC
#15 Felix Doubront RC
#20 Daniel Nava RC
#27 Trevor Plouffe RC
#57 Jhan Marinez RC
#97 Rhyne Hughes RC

Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#71 Mike Foltynewicz 1st Bowman
#83 Delino DeShields 1st Bowman x3

Draft Picks Prospects Gold BDPP
#7 Leon Landry 1st Bowman
#14 Addison Reed 1st Bowman
#42 Ben Heath 1st Bowman
#76 Taylor Lindsey 1st Bowman
#83Delino DeShields 1st Bowman
#88 Alex Wimmers 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft Prospects Ref BDPP
#18 Stephen Pryor 1st Bowman
#86 Deck McGuire 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft Prospects Purple Ref BDPP
#40 Hayden Simpson 1st Bowman
#66 Kellin Deglan 1st Bowman
#86 Deck McGuire 1st Bowman

Topps 100
#21 Dustin Ackley x2
#30 Austin Romine
#51 Ian Desmond
#60 Juan Francisco
#89 Josh Lindblom

1992 Bowman Throwbacks
#5 Mark Reynolds
#6 Jason Bay
#19 Torii Hunter
#60 Daisuke Matsuzaka
#69 Kendry Morales
#95 Yunel Escobar



Bowman Expectations
#12 Ubaldo Jimenez/Tyler Matzek
#33 Donavan Tate/Will Venable
#34 Andre Ethier/Andrew Lambo
#38 Jenrry Mejia/Johnny Cueto


2009 SP Authentic
#135 Antonio Bastardo RC
#159 Matt Laporta RC
#166 Sean West RC

Pennant Run Heroes
#6 Chad Billingsley
#15 John Lackey

20th Anniversary
#597 Alabama Crimson Tide
#862 Joe Torre
#1024 Arizona Wildcats
#1504 Tiger Woods
#1999 Clyde Drexler
#2349 Anaheim Ducks
#2354 Patrick Kane
#2359 Kevin Durant
#2364 Dirk Nowitzki
#2446 Wilkins Ice Shelf

SPx
#55 Hideki Matsui
#80 Jimmy Rollins
#94 Chien-Ming ****


2009 Donruss Elite Extra Edition
#5 Zack Wheeler
#10 Mike Leake x2
#49 Brock Holt

College Ties
#10 Raley/Duran

School Colors
#15 Brandon Belt



2009 Tristar Prospect Plus
#6 Zach Wheeler
#8 Mike Leake
#75 Mike Montgomery

Diamond Duos
#85 Mike Leake/Brad Boxberger
#98 Wheeler/Matzek/Hobgood/Tate


2009 Tristar Projections
#10 Matt Weiters
#33 Yonder Alonso
#81 Brandon Crawford
#123 Daniel Hudson x2
#137 Brad Hand x3
#142 Matt Moore
#175 Pedro Alvarez x3
#221 Josh Harrison
#230 Devin Mesoraco
#292 Tim Beckham x2

2009 Bowman

Gold
#23 Carlos Lee
#39 Matt Garza
#43 Erik Bedard
#46 Brian Roberts
#60 Carlos Pena
#114 Aaron Rowand
#133 Bobby Crosby
#160 Jeremy Hermida
#174 Collin Balester
#208 Juan Miranda RC

Prospects BP
#7 Matt Moore 1st Bowman
#23 Tyler Flowers 1st Bowman
#38 David Freese 1st Bowman

Prospects Gold BP
#29 Tyson Brummett 1st Bowman
#46 Esmil Rogers 1st Bowman
#49 Abraham Almonte 1st Bowman
#65 Jacob Goldberg 1st Bowman
#78 Ryan Verdugo 1st Bowman

Chrome Ref
#31 Rich Harden
#85 Derek Lowe
#108 Jermaine Dye
#199 Dexter Fowler

Chrome Prospects BCP
#7 Matt Moore 1st Bowman

Draft BDP
#54 Josh Reddick RC x2

Draft Gold BDP
#10 Jorge Padilla RC
#14 Brandon Allen RC
#24 Jeff Stevens RC
#31 Brad Mills RC
#32 Dusty Brown RC
#34 Drew Sutton RC
#36 Jose Lobaton RC
#47 Sean West RC x2
#48 Clayton Richard RC

Draft WBC BDPW
#22 Daisuke Matsuzaka

Draft Gold WBC BDPW
#3 Phillippe Aumont

Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#16 Brian Dozier 1st Bowman

Draft Picks Prospects Gold BDPP
#12 Kyle Rose 1st Bowman
#18 Shannon Wilkerson 1st Bowman x2
#21 Kent Matthes 1st Bowman
#22 Ben Paulsen 1st Bowman
#24 Ben Carlson 1st Bowman
#26 Ben Orloff 1st Bowman
#28 Erik Castro 1st Bowman
#32 Jaff Decker 1st Bowman
#38 Paul Applebee 1st Bowman
#46 David Hale 1st Bowman
#59 Devin Fuller 1st Bowman
#62 Chase Austin 1st Bowman
#65 Daniel Mahoney 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft BDP
#54 Josh Reddick RC

Chrome Draft Ref BDP
#5 Trent Oeltjen RC

Chrome Draft Purple Ref BDP
#41 Casey McGehee RC

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects Purple Ref BDPP
#32 Jaff Decker 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft WBC Purple Ref BDPW
#7 Jose Reyes


2009 Allen & Ginter
#64 Jordan Zimmermann RC
#74 Matt Tuiasosopo RC
#176 Ramiro Pena RC
#201 Travis Snider RC
#218 Bobby Parnell RC
#263 Brian Duensing RC
#284 Kenshin Kawakami RC x2
#285 George Kottaras RC
#311 Gavin Floyd SP
#334 Pat Burrell SP
#340 Richard Gatling SP
#342 Sitting Bull SP

Mini
#28 Ervin Santana
#36 Joba Chamberlain
#64 Jordan Zimmermann RC
#69 James Loney A/G Back
#119 Scott Lewis RC
#120 Edwin Moreno RC A/G Back
#124 Donald Veal RC Black Border
#127 JD Drew A/G Back
#199 James McDonald RC
#238 Vincent Van Gogh
#251 Carl Crawford
#256 Jose Lopez
#266 Johnny Cueto Black Border
#281 Jake Peavy
#288 Joe Saunders Black Border

National Pride
#27 John Lackey
#31 Grady Sizemore
#35 Manny Ramirez
#36 Yovani Gallardo
#46 Carlos Ruiz
#48 Jorge Cantu x2
#50 Jair Jurrjens x2
#52 Daisuke Matsuzaka x2
#70 Carlos Pena
#72 Edgar Gonzalez
#73 Carlos Lee
#75 Alex Rodriguez


2009 Topps Chrome
#171 Travis Snider RC
#199 David Freese RC

Topps Chrome Ref
#165 AJ Burnett

Topps Chrome Xfractor
#110 Jonathan Papelbon


2009 OPC
#565 Josh Geer RC
#578 Trevor Crowe RC
#585 Mike Hinckley RC
#589 Walter Silve RC
#596 Dexter Fowler RC

Black
#21 Cla Meredith
#37 Ronny Cedeno
#96 Carl Crawford
#135 James Shields
#352 Chris Ray
#396 Milton Bradley
#514 Indians

Black Mini
#264 Mike Adams

Walk Off Winners
#4 JD Drew

Midsummer Memories
#7 Jimmy Rollins


2009 Topps



Walmart Black Border
#375 Carlos Quentin
#402 Nick Blackburn
#479 Brad Nelson RC
#534 Skip Schumaker
#548 John Danks
#549 Randy Winn
#571 Noah Lowry
#576 Don Wakamatsu
#631 Colby Rasmus RC
#639 Corey Hart
#640 BJ Upton
#651 Jake Westbrook

ToppsTown (unused codes)
#38 Kosuke Fukudome
#43 Curtis Granderson
#46 Roy Oswalt
#47 Carlos Beltran

ToppsTown Gold (unused code)
#39 Carlos Zambrano


2008 Upper Deck
Starquest Common
#30 Michael Young


2008 Tristar Prospect Plus
#1 Tim Beckham x2
#2 Pedro Alvarez
#7 Yonder Alonso
#59 Brad Hand
#87 Charlie Blackmon x2
#101 Brandon Crawford
#123 Yonder Alonso/Jemile Weeks x2
#126 Pedro Alvarez/Ryan Flaherty


2008 Allen & Ginter
#199 Daric Barton RC

Mini
#47 Chad Billingsley
#82 Jayson Nix RC Black
#93 David Eckstein A/G Back
#97 Jeff Francis
#194 Melvin Mora A/G Back
#249 Serena Williams
#283 Andrew Litz A/G Back
#294 Torii Hunter
#322 Hank Blalock SP

United States
#7 Brad Ausmus
#16 Nate Robertson
#17 Brandon Webb
#21 Chris Capuano
#31 Cody Ross
#41 Mark Ellis
#47 Grady Sizemore


2008 Stadium Club
#149 Hiroki Kuroda RC

1st Day Issue
#84 Daisuke Matsuzaka
#105 Chris Carter RC
#111 Ryan Tucker RC
#120 Greg Reynolds RC
#135 Jeff Niemann RC x2


2008 Elite Extra Edition
#10 Brad Hand x2
#11 Brandon Crawford
#30 Derek Norris
#52 Joba Chamberlain x2
#59 Josh Reddick x3
#84 Ryan Pressly
#96 Wilmer Flores
#97 Wilson Ramos


2008 Goudey

Mini
#154 Jake Peavy (red)
#158 Adrian Gonzalez


2008 Donruss Threads
#2 Dale Murphy
#10 Johnny Pesky
#25 Kirk Gibson
#28 Steve Garvey
#35 Don Mattingly x2
#44 Will Clark
#50 Frank Howard
#57 Josh Reddick
#73 Lucas Duda

Diamond Kings
#14 Damon Sublett


2008 Bowman
#209 Luke Hochevar RC
#212 Hiroki Kuroda RC

Prospects
#27 Jonathan Venters 1st Bowman
#69 Logan Morrison 1st Bowman

Prospects Gold BP
#41 Eli Tintor 1st Bowman
#83 Sal Sanchez 1st Bowman

Gold
#7 Jered Weaver
#62 Pat Burrell
#67 Ubaldo Jimenez
#70 Jimmy Rollins
#108 Rich Hill
#132 Aubrey Huff
#163 Eric Byrnes
#176 Chone Figgins
#193 Brian Bannister

Chrome
#217 Johnny Cueto RC

Chrome Ref
#187 Asdrubal Cabrera

Chrome Prospects BCP
#58 Scott Van Slyke 1st Bowman x2
#69 Logan Morrison 1st Bowman

Chrome Draft BDP
#17 Jaime Garcia RC x2

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects Ref BDPP
#44 Bryan Shaw 1st Bowman
#61 LJ Hoes 1st Bowman
#71 Matt LaPorta

Draft BDP
#17 Jaime Garcia RC x3
#18 Brett Gardner RC x4
#21 Micah Hoffpauir RC x2
#45 Bryan Lahair RC x2
#48 David Robertson RC x2

Draft Gold BDP
#4 Burke Badenhop RC
#5 Wladimir Balentien RC
#7 Josh Banks RC
#12 Chris Carter RC
#13 Justin Christian RC
#17 Jaime Garcia RC
#18 Brett Gardner RC
#23 Eric Hurley RC
#28 Matt Macri RC
#39 Chris Volstad RC
#43 Clayton Richard RC
#46 Warner Madrigal RC
#47 Reid Brignac RC
#48 David Robertson RC
#52 Brandon Boggs RC
#53 Joe Mather RC
#55 Jeff Samardzija RC

Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#47 Johnny Giavotella 1st Bowman

Draft Picks Prospects Gold BDPP
#5 Kevin Dubler 1st Bowman
#9 Adrian Nieto 1st Bowman
#23 Jeremy Beckham 1st Bowman
#24 Xavier Avery 1st Bowman
#33 Shane Peterson 1st Bowman
#35 Tim Federowicz 1st Bowman
#38 Paul Demny 1st Bowman
#39 Clayton Shunick 1st Bowman
#43 Jason Corder 1st Bowman
#47 Johnny Giavotella 1st Bowman
#49 Brent Morel 1st Bowman
#52 Ryne White 1st Bowman
#54 Tim Murphy 1st Bowman
#59 Scott Green 1st Bowman
#60 Zeke Spruill 1st Bowman
#65 Mike Sheridan 1st Bowman
#70 Shairon Martis 1st Bowman
#75 Dexter Fowler
#76 Henry Rodriguez
#81 Chris Getz
#83 Mat Gamel
#85 Jason Donald
#90 Taylor Teagarden
#102 Clayton Richard
#105 Wilkin Ramirez
#106 Ryan Mattheus 1st Bowman
#107 Angel Villalona 1st Bowman


2008 Upper Deck X

Die-Cut
#33 Travis Hafner
#47 Roy Oswalt
#53 Matt Kemp
#67 Hideki Matsui
#81 Khalil Greene

Xpotential
X-BU BJ Upton
X-HM Nick Markakis
X2-NS Nick Swisher
X2-TH Travis Hafner
X3-RE Jose Reyes

Starquest
#40 Daisuke Matsuzaka (common)


2008 Tristar Projections
#57 Colby Rasmus
#78 Sean Doolittle
#122 Eduardo Nunez x3
#135 Jeff Samardzija
#143 Zack Cozart
#152 Devin Mesoraco
#179 Brett Gardner
#181 Chris Tillman
#224 Arodyz Viczaino
#228 Darwin Barney
#297 Michael Brantley
#306 Jake McGee x2
#314 Julio Teheran
#331 Brett Anderson x3
#352 Danny Duffy
#369 Jaime Garcia
#386 Neil Walker
#400 Billy Crystal

Foil
#2 Carmen Angelini
#9 Kelvin DeLeon x2
#15 Alan Horne
#27 Carlos Monasterios
#38 David Kopp
#53 Jesus Montero
#57 Colby Rasmus
#60 Michael Anton
#74 Casey Crosby
#79 Ivan Conteras
#81 Wendell Fairley
#90 Josh Horton
#91 Will Inman
#93 Tyler Kolodny
#101 Brandon Hamilton
#118 Kevin Pucetas
#121 Nick Schmidt
#133 Juan Miranda
#140 Billy Rowell
#142 Hector Correa x2
#157 Jon Gilmore
#161 Daniel Worth x2
#171 Caleb Clay
#200 Brandon Snyder
#212 Jairo Heredia
#223 Argenis Diaz
#232 Julio Borbon
#273 Brooks Brown
#275 Chris Coghlan
#288 Robinson Fabian
#297 Michael Brantley
#304 Matt Mangini
#313 Manuel Solis
#331 Brett Anderson
#332 Chris Carter
#348 Brok Butcher
#355 Josh Smoker
#369 Jaime Garcia
#372 Jared Goedert
#382 Joe Mather


2008 SP Authentic


Rookie Exclusive
AH Alex Hinshaw
BI Brian Bixler
BR Brian Bass
BU Burke Badenhop
BW Bobby Wilson
JC Jesse Carlson
JH Jonathan Herrera
RW Rico Washington

Marquee Machup
#7 Jonathan Papelbon/Gary Sheffield
#25 Jimmy Rollins/Johan Santana


2008 SP Legendary Cuts
#77 Chien-Ming ****
#88 Ian Kennedy RC


2008 Topps Heritage
#503 Johnny Cueto RC
#524 Hiroki Kuroda RC

News Flashbacks
#2 The Day the Music Died


2007 Tristar Prospect Plus
#32 Devin Mesoraco x3
#53 Matt Wieters x2
#54 Sean Doolittle x2
#80 Colby Rasmus

Protential
AB Andrew Brackman
BR Billy Rowell
FM Fernando Martinez
FM2 Franklin Morales
GR Greg Reynolds
HC Hank Conger
SE Scott Elbert
TS Travis Snider
YC Tung Chi Chen


2007 Bowman Heritage
#198 BJ Upton SP
#212 Billy Butler RC
#217 Carlos Gomez RC

Rainbow Foil
#11 Brian Roberts
#16 Kelly Johnson
#19 Aaron Hill
#24 Anibal Sanchez
#36 Paul LoDuca
#56 Moises Alou
#76 Stephen Drew
#91 Ryan Garko
#92 Bill Hall
#108 Rafael Furcal
#123 Jason Schmidt
#127 John Maine
#144 Carlos Lee
#152 Raul Ibanez
#155 Jimmy Rollins
#163 Kevin MIllwood
#192 Gil Meche SP
#192 Gil Meche
#196 Nick Markakis


2007 Topps Chrome

Refractor
#44 Mike Lowell
#163 Orlando Hudson
#217 Brett Myers

Xfractor
#147 Ramon Hernandez

Generation Now
#359 Nick Markakis


2007 Bowman

Gold
#29 Brandon Phillips
#34 Jeremy Bonderman
#62 Paul LoDuca
#67 Josh Barfield
#73 Rickie Weeks
#81 Brandon Webb
#87 Mike Lowell
#88 Marcus Giles
#114 Aubrey Huff
#117 Carlos Silva
#163 David Eckstein
#170 Jimmy Rollins
#185 Rocco Baldelli x2
#186 Rafael Furcal
#201 Delmon Young RC
#205 Hector Gimenez RC

Prospects BP
#106 Desmond Jennings 1st Bowman x2

Prospects Gold BP
#21 Aaron Cunningham 1st Bowman
#22 Ryan Schreppel 1st Bowman
#39 Steven Sollmann 1st Bowman
#56 Brian Henderson 1st Bowman x2
#62 Doc Brooks 1st Bowman
#67 Sean Thompson 1st Bowman
#85 Greg Smith 1st Bowman
#97 Fernando Rodriguez 1st Bowman
#107 Clay Harris 1st Bowman

Draft BDP
#13 Brandon Morrow RC x2
#30 Billy Butler RC
#35 Dallas Braden RC
#46 Homer Bailey RC
#53 Yovani Gallardo RC x3

Draft Gold BDP
#2 Matt Chico RC
#27 Ben Francisco RC
#29 Tony Abreu RC
#32 Nate Schierholtz RC
#33 Jared Burton RC
#37 Brian Stokes RC
#43 Yunel Escobar RC
#51 Kevin Slowey RC
#54 Mark Reynolds RC

Draft Picks Prospects BDPP
#49 Jonathan Lucroy 1st Bowman x3
#50 Sean Doolittle 1st Bowman
#69 Clay Buchholz x2

Draft Picks Prospects WBC BDPP
#107 Cameron Maybin x3

Draft Picks Prospects Gold BDPP
#5 Trevor Pippin 1st Bowman
#18 Eric Sogard 1st Bowman

Chrome BC
#145 Johnny Cueto

Chrome Draft BDP
#36 Carlos Gomez RC
#43 Yunel Escobar RC
#53 Yovani Gallardo RC

Chrome Draft Refractor BDP
#21 Fred Lewis RC

Chrome Draft Picks Prospects WBC BDPP
#95 Chris Coghlan


2007 Turkey Red
#93 Carlos Gomez RC


2007 Fleer
#342 Ubaldo Jimenez RC

Crowning Achievement
BZ Barry Zito
CD Carlos Delgado

In The Zone
AJ Andruw Jones

Rookie Sensation
BB Boof Bonser
CB Chad Billingsley
CJ Conor Jackson x3
DU Dan Uggla
JB Josh Barfield
JP Jonathan Papelbon x2
JW Jered Weaver
KJ Kenji Johjima
LO James Loney x2
MK Matt Kemp
NM Nick Markakis
RG Matt Garza
RN Ricky Nolasco x3
SO Scott Olsen

Mini Die-Cut
#89 Jason Bay
#90 Freddy Sanchez
#176 Adam Kennedy
#280 Jason Varitek
#291 Melvin Mora


2007 SP Authentic


Authentic Power
#10 Carlos Lee
#39 Pat Burrell

Authentic Speed
#14 Coco Crisp


2007 Topps

Gibosn HR History
#11

Update
#149 Homer Bailey RC

2007 Upper Deck

First Pitch Foundations
RB Ryan Braun
TC Travis Chick

Leading Off
MY Michael Young
WT Willy Taveras

Pennant Chasers
FS Freddy Sanchez

Star Power
CB Carlos Beltran

Triple Play (unscratched)
JR Jose Reyes


2006 Fleer

Glossy Silver
#200 Ryan Jorgensen RC

Award Winner
#3 Chris Carpenter

Lumber Company
#5 Andruw Jones
#9 Carlos Lee

Smooth Leather
#2 Andruw Jones

Smoke’n Heat
#2 Chris Carpenter
#14 Roy Oswalt


2006 Upper Deck

#979 Rich Hill RC

Amazing Greats
KW Kerry Wood

Diamond Debut
#5 Pedro Lopez
#16 Chris Resop

Momentum Swing
JB Jason Bay

Diamond Collection
EC Eric Chavez
GO Juan Gonzalez

Star Attraction
HU Justin Huber
JZ Joel Zumaya
NM Nick Markakis
SO Scott Olsen

Team Pride
BW Bernie Williams
JR Jose Reyes


2006 Topps ‘52
#216 Melky Cabrera RC
#280 Darrell Rasner RC SP
#295 Ryan Garko RC SP

Debut Flashback
#2 Carlos Beltran
#10 Johnny Damon


2006 Bowman Heritage

Foil
#12 Jermaine Dye
#27 Tadahito Iguchi
#45 Jorge Posada
#51 Moises Alou
#55 Edgar Renteria
#70 Jose Reyes x2
#84 Lyle Overbay
#92 Ryan Langerhans
#103 Chris Carpenter x2
#114 Bill Hall
#119 Clint Barmes
#121 Joe Crede
#135 Curtis Granderson
#136 Shawn Green
#148 Mike Lowell
#152 Scott Hatteberg
#160 Orlando Hernandez
#172 Richie Sexson
#183 Cliff Floyd
#184 Juan Encarnacion
#192 Adrian Gonzalez
#201 Dan Uggla RC
#208 Josh Willingham RC
#217 Yusmeiro Petit RC
#220 Francisco Liriano RC
#232 Tony Gwynn Jr RC
#237 Anibal Sanchez RC
#265 Vernon Wells x2
#287 Eliezer Alfonzo RC
#296 Fausto Carmona RC

Mini
#9 Rocco Baldelli
#32 Dontrelle Willis
#41 Pat Burrell
#52 Ryan Freel
#53 Shannon Stewart
#62 Gary Matthews Jr
#65 Wilson Betemit
#70 Jose Reyes
#73 Johnny Estrada
#85 Travis Hafner
#94 Kenny Rogers
#113 Chad Cordero
#117 Ramon Hernandez
#118 Eric Byrnes
#124 Erik Bedard
#140 Johnny Damon
#147 Placido Polanco
#153 Akinori Otsuka
#170 Brian Giles
#180 Alex Rios
#189 Jorge Cantu x2
#192 Adrian Gonzalez
#199 Orlando Cabrera
#209 Erick Aybar RC
#226 Martin Prado RC SP
#244 Darrell Rasner RC SP
#248 Chad Billingsley RC SP
#262 Melvin Mora SP
#266 Gary Sheffield
#280 Josh Barfield RC SP

Prospects Mini
#97 Kyler Burke x2


2006 Bowman
#214 Adam Wainwright RC

Gold
#2 Ted Lilly x3
#9 Brian Roberts
#23 Brandon Webb
#39 Morgan Ensburg
#43 Ben Sheets
#49 Moises Alou x2
#59 Michael Young
#94 Mike Cameron
#155 Tim Wakefield
#161 Garret Anderson
#167 Garrett Atkins
#176 Felix Hernandez
#203 Jeremy Accardo RC

Gold Prospects B
#39 Clint Sammons 1st Bowman
#49 Collin Mahoney 1st Bowman
#68 Francisco Leandro 1st Bowman

Draft Gold BDP
#6 Bill Bray RC
#9 Chris Duncan RC
#15 Kevin Reese RC x2
#17 Tommy Murphy RC x2
#19 Jason Kubel RC
#21 Kendry Morales RC
#23 Brandon Fahey RC
#25 Kevin Frandsen RC
#32 Bobby Livingston RC x2
#34 Jeff Mathis RC x3
#35 Charlie Haeger RC
#36 Josh Willingham RC
#37 Taylor Buchholz RC
#38 Joel Guzman RC x2
#41 TJ Beam RC
#43 Erick Aybar RC
#44 Anibal Sanchez RC
#48 Carlos Villanueva RC x2
#49 Andre Ethier RC
#50 Anthony Reyes RC
#51 Franklin Gutierrez RC
#54 James Shields RC x2
#55 Nate McLouth RC

Draft Gold DP
#15 Charlie Yarbrough 1st Bowman
#16 Cyle Hankerd 1st Bowman x2
#18 Tyler Robertson 1st Bowman
#19 Joe Smith 1st Bowman x2
#31 Bobby Henson 1st Bowman
#36 Allen Craig 1st Bowman x2
#37 Austin McClune 1st Bowman
#38 Doug Fister 1st Bowman x2
#42 Tyler Norrick 1st Bowman
#43 Adam Davis 1st Bowman x3
#44 Brett Logan 1st Bowman x2
#45 Brian Omogrosso 1st Bowman
#46 Kyle Drabek 1st Bowman
#49 Terrance Warren 1st Bowman
#51 Helder Velazquez 1st Bowman
#52 Matt McBride 1st Bowman
#57 Sean Land 1st Bowman
#58 Kristopher Medlen 1st Bowman x2
#65 Brett Sinkbeil 1st Bowman x2

Draft Future’s Game Gold FG
#2 Joel Guzman
#9 Luis Cruz 1st Bowman
#12 Josh Fields
#16 Cameron Maybin x2
#17 Edgar Martinez 1st Bowman
#22 Wladimir Balentien
#23 Stephen Drew x2
#25 Joe Koshansky x2
#27 Jason Hirsh
#28 Jose Tabata
#30 Yung Chi Chen
#34 Yunel Escobar
#39 Kurt Suzuki x3
#40 Joaquin Arias
#42 Sean Smith 1st Bowman
#43 Carlos Gonzalez

Chrome Draft Pick BDP
#1 Matt Kemp RC
#44 Anibal Sanchez RC x3
#54 James Shields RC

Chrome Draft Futures Game FG
#44 Jamie Garcia 1st Bowman x2

Chrome Draft Refractor BDP
#14 Jeremy Sowers RC
#24 Josh Johnson RC
#32 Bobby Livingston RC
#38 Joel Guzman RC
#43 Erick Aybar RC

Chrome Draft Futures Game Ref FG
#30 Yung Chi Chen

Draft Pick BDP
#1 Matt Kemp RC x3
#44 Anibal Sanchez RC x3
#54 James Shields RC

Futures Game FG
#13 Yovani Gallardo
#16 Cameron Maybin x3
#43 Carlos Gonzalez x2
#44 Jamie Garcia 1st Bowman x3


2006 Topps Opening Day Blue
#158 Rich Hill RC

2006 Topps

#309 Francisco Liriano RC

Own The Game
#5 Andy Pettitte
#6 Dontrelle Willis x2

2K All-Stars
#11 Dontrelle Willis

2006 Topps Walmart WM
#25 Andruw Jones x2


2006 Turkey Red

Red
#356 Jeromy Burnitz
#376 Miguel Olivo
#390 Jim Edmonds
#413 Aaron Miles
#434 Joe Blanton
#447 Edgar Renteria x2
#463 Mike Lowell
#490 Matt Murton
#507 Dan Johnson x2
#517 Jose Castillo
#536 Kelvim Escobar
#539 Alex Gonzalez
#560 Vernon Wells
#594 Jeff Mathis RC

White
#471 Geoff Jenkins
#528 Joe Crede
#600 Val Majewski RC
#618 James Loney RC


2006 UD First Pitch


Diamond Stars
#18 Carlos Lee
#31 Carl Crawford

Goin’ Deep
#8 Brian Giles
#18 Jeff Kent

Hot Stove
#7 Hideki Matsui


2006 Tristar Prospect Plus
#8 Tim Lincecum

Protential
#10 Tim Lincecum

Family Ties
#2 Jim/Chad Tracy
#3 Josh/Jeremy Papelbon


2006 Fleer Ultra

Gold Medallion
#15 Huston Street
#16 Bobby Crosby
#45 Aramis Ramirez x2
#51 Scott Kazmir
#58 Shawn Green
#65 Jeff Weaver
#70 Randy Winn
#71 Omar Vizquel
#78 Cliff Lee
#81 Richie Sexson
#101 Livan Hernandez
#107 Javy Lopez
#114 Ramon Hernandez
#121 Jason Bay
#137 Edgar Renteria
#143 Aaron Harang
#157 Jeremy Bonderman
#182 Alejandro Freire RC
#184 Robert Andino RC
#190 Brian Myrow RC

Diamond Producer
#6 Manny Ramirez
#9 Jeff Kent
#19 Pat Burrell
#22 Jason Bay

Lucky 13
#216 Paul Wilson

RBI Kings
#13 Manny Ramirez
#16 Carlos Lee x2
#19 Richie Sexson

Strikeout Kings
#2 Johan Santana
#5 Curt Schilling x2
#6 Chris Carpenter
#9 Carlos Zambrano

Rising Star
#3 Jeff Francoeur
#7 Zach Duke
#8 Scott Kazmir
#9 Willy Taveras



2006 Bowman Heritage
#260 Matt Kemp FY


2005 Bowman

Gold
#29 Ken Harvey
#77 Mark Buehrle
#130 Manny Ramirez
#142 Carlos Quentin
#232 Jake Postlewait 1st Bowman
#303 Franklin Morales

Draft BDP
#1 Rickie Weeks x2
#4 Chien-Ming ****
#93 Jed Lowrie 1st Bowman
#119 Chase Headley 1st Bowman x2
#145 Jose Bautista x2
#146 Edwin Encarnacion x2
#159 Melky Cabrera 1st Bowman

Draft Gold BDP
#1 Rickie Weeks
#18 Kelly Johnson
#22 Jorge Cantu
#33 Beau Jones 1st Bowman
#39 Travis Buck 1st Bowman
#44 Drew Butera 1st Bowman
#47 Nick Weglarz 1st Bowman
#53 Brandon Monk 1st Bowman
#54 Kieron Pope 1st Bowman
#71 Kris Harvey 1st Bowman
#78 Chris Robinson 1st Bowman
#79 Chris Hobdy 1st Bowman
#92 Jaob Marceaux 1st Bowman
#110 Jeff Clement 1st Bowman
#112 Jeff Lyman 1st Bowman
#124 Adam Loewen
#126 Scott Mathieson 1st Bowman
#128 Fernando Nieve
#132 Merkin Valdez
#136 Conor Jackson
#138 Josh Barfield
#142 BJ Upton
#158 Jeff Francoeur
#161 Ian Snell

Chrome Draft BDP
#1 Rickie Weeks
#4 Chien-Ming **** x2
#48 Brandon Erbe 1st Bowman
#146 Edwin Encarnacion


2005 Topps Chrome Refractor
#52 Danny Graves
#130 Javy Lopez
#305 Casey Kotchman
#348 Dustan Mohr
#391 Morgan Ensberg


2005 Zenith

Museum
#93 Shawn Green

Z Team
#6 Eric Gagne


2005 Donruss Champions Impressions
#102 Frankie Francisco
#284 Dale Murphy
#335 Gary Sheffield
#372 Clint Nageotte


2005 Turkey Red Red
#13 Oliver Perez
#273 Wes Swackhamer


2005 Upper Deck

Flyball
#29 Jim Edmonds
#47 Armando Benitez



2005 Fleer Tradition

Grey backs
#217 David Wells
#226 Geoff Blum
#227 Shingo Takatsu
#232 Todd Pratt
#245 Russell Branyan
#246 Paul Wilson
#250 Tino Martinez
#260 Bobby Crosby
#274 Carl Crawford
#282 Mark Prior
#297 Corey Koskie
#344 Carlos Beltran

Diamond Tribute
#4 Sammy Sosa


2005 Cracker Jack


Mini
#12 Joe Torre
#72 Shawn Green
#141 Mike Cameron
#188 Jeremy Reed
#199 Jake Dittler
#208 Eric Nielsen
#232 Keith Foulke

Mini Sticker
#21 Carl Crawford
#24 Kazuhisa Ishii
#62 Aubrey Huff
#92 Troy Glaus
#114 Erubiel Durazo
#117 Dmitri Young
#136 Jose Contreras
#137 Oliver Perez
 

swish54_99

Well-known member
Dec 12, 2012
1,119
161
Wantlist (would like to consolidate and receive back less than what I send out if possible)

Pre-80 HOF (graded or ungraded)
HOF/Star/Top Prospect IP Autographs (no ttm)
Multi-colored patches
RC/RC Parallels; Pre RC parallels/1st yr cards/parallels/autographs (no ttm) (no unlicensed i.e. Panini/Donruss) of the below players:

Ronald Acuna
Jo Adell
Ozzie Albies
Jose Altuve
Miguel Andujar
Nolan Arenado
Cody Bellinger
Andrew Benintendi
Mookie Betts
Bo Bichette
Alex Bregman
Kris Bryant
Carlos Correa
Rafael Devers
Wander Franco
Paul Goldschmidt
Mackenzie Gore
Hunter Greene
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.
Bryce Harper
Eloy Jimenez
Aaron Judge
Clayton Kershaw
Royce Lewis
Francisco Lindor
Manny Machado
JD Martinez
Shohei Ohtani
Anthony Rizzo
Luis Robert
Victor Robles
Brendan Rodgers
Corey Seager
Juan Soto
Giancarlo Stanton
Dansby Swanson
Noah Syndergaard
Fernando Tatis Jr
Gleyber Torres
Mike Trout
Kyle Tucker
Trea Turner
Forrest Whitley
Christian Yelich


As a last resort, I'll consider trading for $3+ card(s) from 2010-present as long as it meets these guidelines: Is in Mint condition (no dings/dents/scratches/etc), is a licensed card, no dupes.
 

Members online

Latest posts

Top